Organization Calendar (Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Bantam C (U15)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL (U11)
10:00 AM
vs. Peterborough 2
Peewee C (U13)
11:00 AM
vs. Lindsay
Midget B2 (U18)
12:00 PM
vs. Bancroft
Midget B1 (U18)
2:00 PM
@ West Northumberland 4186
Peewee B (U13)
3:00 PM
@ Cold Creek
Atom B (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee C (U13)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham
Midget B2 (U18)
8:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland 4186
Midget B1 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam C (U15)
7:00 PM
@ Keene
Bantam C (U15)
9:00 PM
@ Peterborough
Midget B2 (U18)
11:00 AM
@ Bancroft
Novice HL (U7)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom HL (U11)
3:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Silver
Midget B1 (U18)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee C (U13)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Novice HL (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee C (U13)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam C (U15)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom B (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
6:45 PM
@ North Durham
Atom HL (U11)
7:15 PM
@ Lindsay Black
Atom HL (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom B (U11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL (U7)
6:00 PM
@ Lindsay
Peewee C (U13)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
8:00 PM
vs. Napanee
Midget B2 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Novice HL (U7)
6:00 PM
@ Ptbo Green
Atom B (U11)
2:30 PM
vs. Napanee
Peewee C (U13)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam C (U15)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget B2 (U18)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Novice HL (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL (U11)
10:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Silver
Atom B (U11)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget B2 (U18)
4:30 PM
@ Cold Creek
Atom HL (U11)
7:15 PM
@ Lindsay Black
Peewee C (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
6:00 PM
vs. Keene
Bantam C (U15)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B2 (U18)
8:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland 4184
Midget B1 (U18)
9:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek
Bantam C (U15)
7:00 PM
@ Keene
Peewee C (U13)
9:00 AM
@ Peterborough Maroon
Peewee B (U13)
11:00 AM
@ Keene
Atom HL (U11)
2:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Black
Midget B2 (U18)
3:30 PM
@ West Northumberland 4184
Novice HL (U7)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Orange
Atom B (U11)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoregirlshockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 8:24 PM