Organization Calendar (Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 02, 2020-Feb 22, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Novice HL (U7)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom HL (U11)
10:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Silver
Atom B (U11)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Midget B2 (U18)
4:30 PM
@ Cold Creek
Atom HL (U11)
7:15 PM
@ Lindsay Black
Peewee C (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
6:00 PM
vs. Keene
Bantam C (U15)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget B2 (U18)
8:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland 4184
Midget B1 (U18)
9:00 PM
vs. Cold Creek
Bantam C (U15)
7:00 PM
@ Keene
Peewee C (U13)
9:00 AM
@ Peterborough Maroon
Peewee B (U13)
11:00 AM
@ Keene
Atom HL (U11)
2:30 PM
vs. Lindsay Black
Novice HL (U7)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Orange
Midget B2 (U18)
3:30 PM
@ West Northumberland 4184
Atom B (U11)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
Peewee C (U13)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
10:00 AM
vs. Peterborough
Bantam C (U15)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget B2 (U18)
12:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland 4184
Atom B (U11)
1:00 PM
@ Napanee
Midget B1 (U18)
4:30 PM
@ Cold Creek
Atom HL (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice HL (U7)
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Green
Peewee C (U13)
6:00 PM
@ Keene
Peewee B (U13)
7:00 PM
vs. Keene
Bantam C (U15)
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough
Midget B2 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
9:15 PM
@ Peterborough
Atom B (U11)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom HL (U11)
2:30 PM
vs. Lindsay White
Novice HL (U7)
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Orange
Midget B1 (U18)
4:30 PM
vs. Cold Creek
Peewee C (U13)
5:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Grey
Bantam C (U15)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Midget B2 (U18) - Brantford
Novice HL (U7)
9:00 AM
vs. Peterborough Green
Atom B (U11)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
12:00 PM
vs. Bancroft
Atom HL (U11)
7:15 PM
@ Lindsay Silver
Peewee C (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
6:00 PM
vs. West Northumberland
Atom B (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam C (U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
9:00 PM
vs. Ennismore 6466
Midget B2 (U18)
9:00 PM
@ Ennismore 6468
Midget B1 (U18)
8:00 PM
@ Keene
Novice HL (U7)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom B (U11)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Peewee B (U13)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam C (U15)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget B1 (U18)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoregirlshockey.com on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 9:54 PM