Record Details (Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Season Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season149324515632112112012535726
Overall149324515632112112012535726
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam C76013460000007601346
Midget B1733111963211211136522320
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft 110020100122210142
Cold Creek 101012220051321063
Ennismore 6466 110041000000110041
Keene 301223110043411266
Napanee 55002260000005500226
Peterborough 22001301010033210133
West Northumberland 4184 101013101012202025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cobourg Community Centre 000000101012101012
Evinrude000000101003101003
Keene Arena000000110043110043
King Edward Arena000000110041110041
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre65102380000006510238
North Hastings Community Centre000000100122100122
RCAF Flyers Arena000000110010110010
Robert E Young Recreation Centre84222270000008422227
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoregirlshockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 4:48 AM