Schedule & Results (Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 20227:00 PMU15 - "B"Peterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Sep 25 20227:00 PMSeniors CCobourg West Northumberland ‘C’Cobourg Community Centre
Sep 27 20228:00 PMU15 - "B"Lindsay LynxRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Sep 29 20227:00 PMU13 - "B"Durham West LightningAjax Community Centre
Oct 02 20229:00 AMU11 - "B"Keene WolverinesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Oct 02 202211:00 AMU13 - "B"Kingston Ice WolvesStrathcona Paper Centre
Oct 02 20224:00 PMU13 - "B"Napanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Oct 08 20227:00 PMSeniors CCobourg West Northumberland ‘B’Emily-Omemee Community Centre
Oct 11 20226:00 PMU15 - "B"West Northumberland Wild Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Oct 15 202211:00 AMU11 - "B"Keene WolverinesKeene Arena
Oct 15 20227:00 PMSeniors CWarkworth WarkworthEmily-Omemee Community Centre
Oct 22 20227:00 PMSeniors CKeene KeeneEmily-Omemee Community Centre
Oct 23 20222:00 PMU11 - HLWest Northumberland Wild BlueCobourg Community Centre
Oct 25 20228:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Peterborough Ice Kats - RedMemorial Centre
Nov 05 20222:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Keene WolverinesKeene Arena
Nov 05 20222:30 PMU9 - HLLindsay Lindsay LynxLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 05 20223:30 PMU11 - HLWest Northumberland Wild BlueLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 05 20228:00 PMSeniors CKeene KeeneEmily-Omemee Community Centre
Nov 06 20229:00 AMU9 - HLLindsay Lindsay LynxFenlon Falls Community Center
Nov 06 202210:00 AMU11 - HLLindsay Lynx 1Fenlon Falls Community Center
Nov 12 20224:30 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Peterborough Ice Kats - BlueLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 13 202212:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Lindsay Lynx 3Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 18 20229:00 AMU11 - "B"Nepean WildcatsRichcraft Sensplex
Nov 18 20226:15 PMU11 - "B"Gatineau ExplosiveBell Sensplex
Nov 19 20229:30 AMU11 - "B"Kanata RangersKanata Recreational Complex
Nov 19 202212:30 PMU13 - "B"Kingston Ice WolvesCataraqui Community Centre - Kinsmen Ice Pad
Nov 19 20225:30 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Peterborough Ice Kats BlackLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 19 20226:00 PMU11 - "B"Carleton CyclonsBell Sensplex
Nov 19 20227:00 PMSeniors CCobourg West Northumberland ‘C’Emily-Omemee Community Centre
Nov 20 20229:00 AMU9 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlueRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 20 202211:00 AMU11 - HLLindsay Lynx 2Fenlon Falls Community Center
Nov 22 20227:00 PMU11 - HLLindsay Lynx 2Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 26 20227:00 AMU9 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlueMemorial Centre
Nov 26 20222:30 PMU13 - HLLindsay LynxFenlon Falls Community Center
Nov 26 20224:15 PMU11 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats YellowKinsmen
Nov 26 20225:00 PMU9 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats GreyLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 03 20227:00 PMSeniors CColborne ColborneEmily-Omemee Community Centre
Dec 10 20224:30 PMU15 - "B"Lindsay LynxLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 10 20225:30 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Peterborough Ice Kats - RedLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 11 20229:00 AMU9 - HLLindsay Lindsay LynxRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 11 202210:00 AMU11 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats YellowRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 11 202212:00 PMSeniors CBaltimore BaltimoreBaltimore
Dec 13 20226:00 PMU11 - "B"Otonabee WolverinesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 14 20226:00 PMU11 - "B"West Northumberland WildBaltimore
Dec 17 20224:00 PMU11 - "B"Cold Creek CometsBrighton King Edward Park Arena
Dec 17 20225:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Lindsay Lynx 2Oakwood Arena
Dec 18 20229:00 AMU9 - HLLindsay Lindsay LynxFenlon Falls Community Center
Dec 18 20229:00 AMU11 - HLWest Northumberland WhiteRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 18 20226:15 PMU11 - "B"North Durham BladesScugog Arena
Jan 06 20238:00 PMSeniors CCobourg Cobourg ‘B’Cobourg Community Centre
Jan 07 20236:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Lindsay Lynx 3Oakwood Arena
Jan 08 20239:00 AMU9 - HLLindsay Lindsay LynxFenlon Falls Community Center
Jan 08 20232:00 PMU11 - HLWest Northumberland WhiteCobourg Community Centre
Jan 12 20236:00 PMU11 - "B"Otonabee WolverinesKeene Arena
Jan 17 20236:00 PMU11 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlackRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 17 20238:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Peterborough Ice Kats BlackMemorial Centre
Jan 21 20233:30 PMU11 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlackLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 21 20234:30 PMU9 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlueLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 22 20239:00 AMU9 - HLLindsay Lindsay LynxFenlon Falls Community Center
Jan 22 20232:00 PMU11 - HLWest Northumberland WhiteCobourg Community Centre
Jan 22 20233:00 PMU13 - HLWest Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre
Jan 24 20236:00 PMU11 - HLWest Northumberland Wild BlueRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 24 20238:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Peterborough Ice Kats - BlueMemorial Centre
Jan 28 20235:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Lindsay Lynx 2Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 28 20235:15 PMU11 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats YellowKinsmen
Jan 28 20236:15 PMU13 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlackKinsmen
Jan 28 20237:15 PMU11 - "B"Belleville BearcatsQuinte Sports Centre(Wally Denver Arena)
Jan 29 202312:00 PMSeniors CBaltimore BaltimoreBaltimore
Jan 29 20235:00 PMU13 - HLKeene WolverinesKeene Arena
Jan 31 20236:00 PMU13 - HLClarington FlamesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 01 20237:30 PMU15 - "B"West Northumberland WildCobourg Community Centre
Feb 04 20234:15 PMU9 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlueKinsmen
Feb 04 20236:15 PMU13 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlackKinsmen
Feb 04 20237:00 PMSeniors CCobourg West Northumberland ‘C’Emily-Omemee Community Centre
Feb 05 202310:00 AMU15/18 - HL (Green)Keene WolverinesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 05 202311:00 AMU13 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlackRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 05 20232:00 PMU11 - "B"Belleville BearcatsQuinte Sports Centre(Wally Denver Arena)
Feb 05 20234:30 PMSeniors CBaltimore BaltimoreBaltimore
Feb 05 20236:00 PMU15 - "B"Durham West LightningChestnuthill Development Centre
Feb 07 20237:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Lindsay Lynx 1Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 09 20237:30 PMU15 - "B"Clarington FlamesSouth Courtice
Feb 09 20238:30 PMU18 - "B"Bancroft Jets #7401North Hastings Community Centre
Feb 11 202312:30 PMU13 - "B"Bancroft JetsNorth Hastings Community Centre
Feb 11 20232:15 PMU11 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats YellowKinsmen
Feb 11 20232:30 PMU9 - HLLindsay Lindsay LynxLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 11 20233:30 PMU15/18 - HL (White)Peterborough Ice Kats BlueLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 11 20234:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Lindsay Lynx 1Oakwood Arena
Feb 11 20234:30 PMU11 - "B"Clariington FlamesLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 11 20235:30 PMU15 - "B"Lindsay LynxLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 11 20236:15 PMU13 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats TealKinsmen
Feb 11 20236:30 PMU18 - "B"Cold Creek Comets #7065Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 11 20237:00 PMSeniors CBaltimore BaltimoreEmily-Omemee Community Centre
Feb 12 202310:00 AMU13 - HLKeene WolverinesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 12 202311:00 AMU11 - "B"Kingston Ice WolvesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 12 202311:00 AMU11 - HLLindsay Lynx 2Fenlon Falls Community Center
Feb 12 20233:30 PMU15 - "B"Lindsay LynxLindsay Rec Complex
Feb 12 20236:00 PMSeniors CColborne ColborneKeeler Centre
Feb 14 20236:00 PMU11 - HLLindsay Lynx 2Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 14 20237:00 PMU15 - "B"Peterborough Ice KatsRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 18 20232:30 PMU9 - HLLindsay Lindsay LynxLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 18 20233:30 PMU11 - "B"Belleville BearcatsLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 18 20234:30 PMU11 - HLLindsay Lynx 1Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 18 20235:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Lindsay Lynx 2Oakwood Arena
Feb 18 20235:30 PMU13 - HLWest Northumberland WildLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 19 202310:00 AMU11 - HLLindsay Lynx 1Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 19 202311:00 AMU13 - HLKeene WolverinesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 19 202311:30 AMU11 - "B"Kingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre
Feb 21 20236:00 PMU11 - "B"North Durham BladesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 21 20237:00 PMU15/18 - HL (White)Lindsay Lynx 2Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 21 20238:00 PMU18 - "B"North Durham Blades #4503Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 21 20239:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Peterborough Ice Kats - RedMemorial Centre
Feb 23 20236:00 PMU11 - "B"Keene WolverinesKeene Arena
Feb 24 20237:30 PMU18 - "B"Bancroft Jets #7401North Hastings Community Centre
Feb 25 20232:15 PMU11 - HLPeterborough Ice Kats BlackKinsmen
Feb 25 20232:30 PMU13 - HLLindsay LynxFenlon Falls Community Center
Feb 25 20233:00 PMU15/18 - HL (Green)Keene WolverinesKeene Arena
Feb 25 20234:00 PMU11 - "B"Kingston Ice WolvesLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 25 20235:00 PMU15 - "B"North Durham BladesLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 25 20236:15 PMU13 - "B"Belleville BearcatsQuinte Sports Centre(Wally Denver Arena)
Feb 26 202311:00 AMU9 - HLWest Northumberland WildRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 26 202312:00 PMU15/18 - HL (White)Keene WolverinesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 26 20232:00 PMU11 - HLWest Northumberland Wild BlueCobourg Community Centre
Feb 26 20237:00 PMSeniors CWarkworth WarkworthPercy Township Arena
Feb 28 20236:00 PMU11 - HLWest Northumberland WhiteRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 28 20236:30 PMU13 - "B"Peterborough Ice KatsHealthy Planet Arena
Feb 28 20237:00 PMU13 - "B"West Northumberland WildRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Mar 04 202312:00 PMU13 - "B"Otonabee WolverinesKeene Arena
Mar 04 20232:30 PMU18 - "B"West Northumberland Wild #4157Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Mar 04 20235:15 PMU11 - "B"Belleville BearcatsQuinte Sports Centre(Wally Denver Arena)
Mar 04 20237:00 PMSeniors CKeene KeeneEmily-Omemee Community Centre
Mar 05 20233:30 PMU18 - "B"Lindsay Lindsay Lynx U18Lindsay Rec Complex
Mar 07 20235:00 PMU11 - "B"Keene WolverinesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Mar 07 20237:00 PMU13 - "B"Bancroft JetsRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Mar 07 20238:00 PMU15 - "B"Otonabee WolverinesRobert E Young Recreation Centre
Mar 08 20236:00 PMU11 - "B"West Northumberland WildBaltimore
Mar 08 20238:00 PMU18 - "B"Otonabee Wolverines #6424Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Mar 11 20232:30 PMU11 - "B"West Northumberland WildLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Mar 11 20233:30 PMU13 - "B"Cold Creek CometsLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Mar 11 20234:30 PMU15 - "B"Peterborough Ice KatsLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoregirlshockey.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 7:01 PM