Schedule & Results (Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 20192:15 PMAtom BPeterborough Ice Kats Kinsmen
Sep 21 20195:30 PMAtom BBancroft Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Sep 28 201911:00 AMPeewee CKeene Keene Arena
Oct 02 20197:00 PMPeewee CLindsay Oakwood Arena
Oct 03 20196:30 PMPeewee BLindsay 6034 Lindsay Rec Complex
Oct 05 20195:30 PMAtom BWhitby Luther vipond
Oct 15 20197:00 PMPeewee BPeterborough Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Oct 18 20197:00 PMMidget B2Bancroft North Hastings Community Centre
Oct 19 20193:30 PMAtom HLLindsay Black Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Oct 19 20194:30 PMAtom BWhitby Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Oct 19 20195:30 PMPeewee BCold Creek Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Oct 20 201911:30 AMAtom HLLindsay White Oakwood Arena
Oct 20 20195:00 PMAtom BNapanee Strathcona Paper Centre
Oct 21 20197:15 PMPeewee CLindsay Lindsay Rec Complex
Oct 22 20195:00 PMAtom HLPeterborough 1 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Oct 22 20197:00 PMPeewee BClarington Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Oct 22 20198:00 PMBantam CPeterborough Memorial Centre
Oct 26 20195:00 PMAtom BCold Creek Brighton King Edward Park Arena
Oct 27 201911:00 AMAtom BOshawa Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Oct 27 20195:30 PMMidget B2Napanee Frontenac Community Arena
Oct 28 20197:15 PMAtom HLLindsay Black Lindsay Rec Complex
Oct 29 20198:00 PMMidget B2West Northumberland 4184 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 02 20192:30 PMNovice HLLindsay Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 02 20194:30 PMPeewee CLindsay Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 03 201910:00 AMPeewee CPeterborough Maroon Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 03 201911:00 AMMidget B2Cold Creek Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 05 20196:00 PMPeewee CKeene Keene Arena
Nov 05 20197:00 PMPeewee BLindsay 6032 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 08 20197:15 PMAtom BPeterborough Ice Kats Kinsmen
Nov 09 20199:00 AMAtom HLPeterborough 2 Millbrook
Nov 09 20194:30 PMPeewee CPeterborough Grey Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 10 201912:00 PMAtom HLclarington Memorial Centre
Nov 10 20194:15 PMAtom BLindsay Lindsay Rec Complex
Nov 10 20195:00 PMPeewee BWest Northumberland Cobourg Community Centre
Nov 12 20197:00 PMPeewee BLindsay 6034 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 12 20197:00 PMAtom HLLindsay Silver Ops Township Community Centre
Nov 12 20198:00 PMMidget B2Ennismore 6468 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 13 20198:00 PMMidget B2West Northumberland 4184 Cobourg Community Centre
Nov 16 20194:00 PMPeewee BDurham West Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 16 20196:00 PMMidget B2Cold Creek Brighton King Edward Park Arena
Nov 17 201911:00 AMPeewee CPeterborough Maroon Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 17 201912:15 PMNovice HLPeterborough Green Kinsmen
Nov 17 20196:00 PMAtom HLPeterborough 1 North Crest Arena
Nov 19 20196:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough Orange Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 19 20197:00 PMAtom BLindsay Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 21 20197:00 PMBantam CKeene Keene Arena
Nov 23 20198:00 AMNovice HLLindsay Lindsay Rec Complex
Nov 23 20191:00 PMPeewee BLindsay 6032 Lindsay Rec Complex
Nov 23 20193:00 PMMidget B2West Northumberland 4186 Baltimore
Nov 23 20195:00 PMAtom BWhitby Luther vipond
Nov 23 20195:30 PMPeewee CKeene Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 24 20192:00 PMPeewee BNapanee Strathcona Paper Centre
Nov 24 20192:30 PMBantam CNapanee Frontenac Community Arena
Nov 24 20193:30 PMAtom BCold Creek RCAF Flyers Arena
Nov 24 20196:00 PMPeewee CPeterborough Grey North Crest Arena
Nov 24 20196:30 PMBantam CNapanee Frontenac Community Arena
Nov 26 20195:00 PMPeewee CPeterborough Teal Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtom BCold Creek Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 26 20198:00 PMBantam CKeene Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Nov 27 20197:00 PMPeewee BClarington Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Nov 30 201912:00 PMPeewee CKeene Keene Arena
Nov 30 20192:30 PMAtom HLPeterborough 2 Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 30 20193:30 PMAtom BNapanee Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 30 20195:30 PMMidget B2Napanee Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 30 20196:30 PMPeewee BNapanee Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 01 20199:00 AMNovice HLLindsay Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 01 201910:00 AMAtom HLPeterborough 1 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 01 201911:00 AMAtom BPeterborough Ice Kats Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 01 201912:00 PMPeewee CPeterborough Maroon Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 01 20191:00 PMPeewee BWest Northumberland Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 01 20192:00 PMBantam CKeene Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 01 20193:00 PMMidget B2West Northumberland 4186 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 01 20194:00 PMMidget B1Peterborough Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 02 20198:15 PMBantam CPeterborough Kinsmen
Dec 03 20198:00 PMMidget B2Ennismore 6468 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 03 20198:00 PMMidget B1Ennismore 6466 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 03 20198:00 PMPeewee CLindsay Ops Township Community Centre
Dec 05 20197:30 PMMidget B2Peterborough Evinrude
Dec 07 201912:30 PMMidget B1Bancroft North Hastings Community Centre
Dec 09 20195:00 PMNovice HLPtbo Orange Evinrude
Dec 10 20196:00 PMNovice HLLindsay Ops Township Community Centre
Dec 10 20198:00 PMMidget B1Ennismore 6466 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 10 20198:00 PMMidget B2Ennismore 6468 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 11 20196:00 PMMidget B2West Northumberland 4186 Cobourg Community Centre
Dec 11 20196:00 PMAtom BPeterborough Ice Kats North Crest Arena
Dec 11 20196:45 PMAtom HLPeterborough 2 Kinsmen
Dec 12 20196:00 PMPeewee BKeene Keene Arena
Dec 14 20191:00 PMBantam CKeene Keene Arena
Dec 14 20193:30 PMAtom HLLindsay Silver Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 14 20194:30 PMAtom BCold Creek Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 14 20195:00 PMMidget B1Napanee Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 15 201910:00 AMAtom HLLindsay Black Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 15 201911:00 AMMidget B1Napanee Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 15 20194:30 PMMidget B2Cold Creek RCAF Flyers Arena
Dec 15 20196:00 PMAtom BOshawa Campus Ice Centre
Dec 16 20195:00 PMNovice HLPtbo Orange Evinrude
Dec 17 20195:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough Green Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 17 20196:00 PMAtom BLindsay Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 17 20197:00 PMPeewee BKeene Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 17 20197:00 PMAtom HLLindsay Silver Ops Township Community Centre
Dec 17 20198:00 PMBantam CPeterborough Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 18 20199:00 PMMidget B2Peterborough Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 19 20196:30 PMPeewee BDurham West Delaney & O Brien Arena
Dec 20 20197:00 PMAtom BBancroft North Kawartha CC
Dec 21 201912:00 PMAtom HLLindsay White Oakwood Arena
Dec 21 20192:30 PMPeewee CKeene Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 21 20193:30 PMPeewee BDurham West Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 21 20195:00 PMBantam CNapanee Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 21 20195:30 PMMidget B2Napanee Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Dec 22 20199:00 AMNovice HLLindsay Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 22 201910:00 AMAtom HLLindsay White Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 22 201911:00 AMAtom BBancroft Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 22 201912:00 PMPeewee CPeterborough Teal Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Dec 22 20192:15 PMPeewee BPeterborough Kinsmen
Dec 22 20196:30 PMBantam CNapanee Frontenac Community Arena
Dec 28 20194:30 PMAtom BNapanee Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 04 20202:00 PMAtom BOshawa Campus Ice Centre
Jan 04 20202:00 PMMidget B2Keene Keene Arena
Jan 04 20203:30 PMAtom HLLindsay White Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 04 20204:00 PMBantam CPeterborough Evinrude
Jan 05 202012:00 PMMidget B1West Northumberland 4186 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 07 20206:00 PMNovice HLLindsay Ops Township Community Centre
Jan 14 20205:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough Orange Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 14 20207:00 PMBantam CPeterborough Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 15 20206:45 PMAtom HLPeterborough 1 Kinsmen
Jan 15 20209:00 PMMidget B2Keene Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 16 20206:00 PMPeewee BKeene Keene Arena
Jan 16 20207:00 PMBantam CKeene Keene Arena
Jan 18 20202:30 PMAtom BBancroft Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 18 20203:30 PMPeewee CPeterborough Grey Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 18 20205:15 PMPeewee BNorth Durham Scugog Arena
Jan 18 20206:30 PMMidget B1Peterborough Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 19 202010:00 AMAtom HLPeterborough 2 Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 19 202011:00 AMPeewee CLindsay Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 19 202012:00 PMMidget B2Bancroft Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 19 20202:00 PMMidget B1West Northumberland 4186 Cobourg Community Centre
Jan 19 20203:00 PMPeewee BCold Creek Keeler Centre
Jan 21 20207:00 PMPeewee BNorth Durham Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Jan 23 20207:00 PMBantam CKeene Keene Arena
Jan 24 20208:00 PMBantam CPeterborough Evinrude
Jan 25 202011:00 AMMidget B2Bancroft North Hastings Community Centre
Jan 25 20203:30 PMAtom HLLindsay Silver Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Jan 27 20207:15 PMAtom HLLindsay Black Lindsay Rec Complex
Jan 28 20206:00 PMNovice HLLindsay Ops Township Community Centre
Jan 30 20206:00 PMNovice HLPtbo Green Evinrude
Feb 08 20203:30 PMNovice HLPeterborough Orange Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 11 20206:00 PMNovice HLPeterborough Green Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Feb 15 20203:30 PMNovice HLPeterborough Orange Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
Feb 16 20209:00 AMNovice HLPeterborough Green Robert E Young Recreation Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoregirlshockey.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 5:30 AM