Record Details, Atom B, 2018-2019 Season (Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21106621108542201411
Regular Season3111410312081262311222
Overall5221101652301617104512633
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Keene 101034000000101034
Kingston 1010181010142020212
Lindsay 100100101027201127
Napanee 110032000000110032
Peterborough 1481 000000110051110051
Peterborough Ice Kats1100322110853210117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
INVISTA Centre000000101014101014
Kinsmen000000101013101013
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre101018000000101018
North Crest Arena00000022001232200123
Oakwood Arena000000101027101027
Robert E Young Recreation Centre421198000000421198
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoregirlshockey.com on Wednesday, May 12, 2021 at 1:09 AM