Record Details, Peewee C, 2018-2019 Season (Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season111911035110928322211831867
Playoff211024101014312038
Overall13210112391201029362522032175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft 20201132020084040121
Keene 211033201135412168
Lindsay 3021472011235032610
Napanee 303021130303106060521
Peterborough 31202530301106150315
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena000000101003101003
Douro101014000000101014
Evinrude000000101003101003
Frontenac Community Arena000000202017202017
Keene Arena000000201135201135
Kinsmen000000101012101012
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre40403200000004040320
Lindsay Rec Complex000000100122100122
Oakwood Arena000000101001101001
Robert E Young Recreation Centre82518150000008251815
Stone Mills Recreation Centre000000101023101023
Warsaw000000101005101005
Wilberforce000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoregirlshockey.com on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 12:15 AM