Record Details, U15 - "B" (Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022001222200122
Tournament320171101012421183
Regular Season97022071044226141911444621
Overall129032781365239182515556626
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Flames110010000000110010
Cold Creek Comets11003133002424400273
Durham West Lightning100111110030210141
Etobicoke Dolphins110050000000110050
Hamilton Hawks100111000000100111
Lindsay Lynx110042101001211043
North Durham Blades110010202005312015
Orillia110010000000110010
Otonabee Wolverines110043110031220074
Peterborough Ice Kats000000100122100122
Stittsville Rockets100100000000100100
Walkerton Caps000000101012101012
West Northumberland Wild110040100122210162
Whitby Wolves110020101012211032
Woodstock Wildcats000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cobourg Community Centre 000000100122100122
Douro000000110031110031
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex000000110031110031
King Edward Arena00000022001512200151
Kinsmen000000100122100122
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre430173000000430173
McKinney Centre000000101012101012
Mnjikaning Arena (Rama)110050101012211062
Oakwood Arena000000101001101001
Pickering Rec Center000000110030110030
Robert E Young Recreation Centre44001340000004400134
Scugog Arena000000101003101003
South Courtice100100211093311193
West Orillia Arena210121000000210121
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Grant Gibson - Remax
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ennismore Eagles Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ennismoregirlshockey.com on Wednesday, February 8, 2023 at 6:01 PM